Search results 1 until 10 of 1918

1.Armadi rack da parete

Armadi rack da parete con porta anteriore con vetro temperato, IP30 Armadi rack da parete, 12U, 600 x 600 mm Gli armadi rack da parete sono progettati per fornire soluzioni affidabili caratterizzate… 

2.Pre-assembly of breakout cable .

Pre-assembly of breakout cable . and/or crush-resistant hose protection)The pre-assembly of breakout cables from Datwyler enables customers to work with ready-to-install fibre optic multiple cables… 

4.FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Materiale ghiera:ZirconiaDurata della vita:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC… 

5.FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Costruzione di… 

6.FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD

FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD Materiale ghiera:ZirconiaDurata della vita:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC… 

7.FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH

FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Costruzione di… 

8.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC Materiale ghiera:ZirconiaDurata della vita:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:a maximum of +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC… 

9.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2 Materiale ghiera:ZirconiaDurata della vita:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:a maximum of +/-… 

10.FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC

FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC E9/125 G.652.D OS2 Materiale ghiera:ZirconiaDurata della vita:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting… 
Search results 1 until 10 of 1918