Search results 1 until 10 of 1843

1.FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Datwyler ofrece una amplia gama de conectores terminados para las necesidades individuales de los clientes.Para todos los patch cords dúplex se utilizan cables de la… 

2.FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH

FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing… 

3.FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD

FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD Datwyler ofrece una amplia gama de conectores terminados para las necesidades individuales de los clientes.Para todos los patch cords dúplex se utilizan cables de la… 

4.FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre… 

5.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2 Imagen similar Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1… 

6.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2 Imagen similar Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1… 

7.FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC

FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre… 

8.FO duplex patch cord SCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord SCD - FC-PC Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre… 

9.FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH

FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH Datwyler ofrece una amplia gama de conectores terminados para las necesidades individuales de los clientes.Para todos los patch cords dúplex se utilizan cables de la… 

10.FO duplex patch cord SCD - SCD

FO duplex patch cord SCD - SCD Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing… 
Search results 1 until 10 of 1843