FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

G50/125 OM2

Imagen similar

Descripción

Datwyler ofrece una amplia gama de conectores terminados para las necesidades individuales de los clientes.
Para todos los patch cords dúplex se utilizan cables de la figura 0" de 4,8x3,2 mm.
Ferrule material:Zirconia
Lifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation values
Reproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dB
Testing method IL:IEC 61300-3-4
Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6
Tipo de conector A:LCD
IL typical, connector A:0.15 dB
IL maximal, connector A:0.3 dB
RL typical, connector A:35 dB
RL minimal, connector A:30 dB
Grade, connector A (better than):Bm2m
Tipo de conector B:FC-PC
IL typical, connector B:0.15 dB
IL maximal, connector B:0.3 dB
RL typical, connector B:35 dB
RL minimal, connector B:30 dB
Grade, connector B (better than):Bm2m
Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)
Minimum bending radius:50 mm
Connector cable retention:100 N
Tensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 N
Crush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dB
Impact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4
Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6
Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dB
Torsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dB
Operating Temperature (°C):-10 °C - +60 °C

Documentos

ENDENLFRCNESIT
Ficha técnica del producto

Versiones

N° de artículoProductoForroColor (forro)Longitud [m]
423551FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado1 m
423552FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado2 m
423553FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado3 m
423554FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado4 m
423555FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado5 m
423556FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado6 m
423557FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado7 m
423558FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado8 m
423559FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado9 m
423560FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC, G50/125 OM2LSZHanaranjado10 m