Glasfaser-/LWL-Hausverteiler

DATpoint TWO - IR
für die Innenmontage
The DATpoint TWO is a new generation beautiful modular fibre-optic distribution box made in Switzerland, for access, house and floor distribution. Available with LC Duplex, SC Simplex or LSH connectors for easy connection with pigtails or...
DATpoint TWO-Set
Vorkonfiguriert, sofort einsatzbereit
A modular big all-rounder as a pre-assembled kit, ready for use.
DATpoint THREE - IR
für die Innenmontage
DATpoint THREE offers a slim, functional and very robust design as well as various mounting options, an IP 54 protection and a shock resistance of IK 08. Available with LC Duplex, SC Simplex or LSH connectors.
DATpoint THREE-Set
Vorkonfiguriert, sofort einsatzbereit
A modular small all-rounder as a pre-assembled kit, ready for use.
Kompakter, flexibel nutzbarer Inhaus-Universalverteiler aus stabilem Kunststoff (IP54), hellgrau (RAL 7035), für verschiedene Glasfaser-Netzwerk-Architekturen (FTTx, GPON und P2P).
Geeignet zum Durchspleißen oder Durchpatchen (FTTH, FTTB)...

Zubehör für FTTH-Anschlussdose UP / Hybrid

Accessories for FTTH data outlet UP / hybrid