Pigtails

Beschreibung

Zubehör für FTTH-Anschlussdose UP / Hybrid

Dokumentation

ENDENLFRCNESIT
Produktdatenblatt

Versionen

Artikelnr.BeschreibungProduktFarbeVE
309311Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail LC/APC G.657.A1rot1 Stk.
309312Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail LC/APC G.657.A1grün1 Stk.
309313Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail LC/APC G.657.A1gelb1 Stk.
309314Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail LC/APC G.657.A1blau1 Stk.
309315Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail SC/APC G.657.A1rot1 Stk.
309316Semitight 0,6 mmPigtail SC/APC G.657.A1grün1 Stk.