Search results 1 until 10 of 2403

1.FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord LCD - FC-PC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure "0" cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:LCDIL typical, connector A:0.15 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.3 dBRL typical, connector A:35 dBRL minimal, connector A:30… 

2.FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD

FO duplex patch cord LSH - SCD Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:LSHIL typical, connector A:0.15 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.3 dBRL typical, connector A:35 dBRL minimal, connector A:30 dBGrade, connector A (better than):Bm2m接插件型2:SCDIL typical, connector B:0.15 dBIL maximal, connector B:0.3 dBRL typical, connector B:35 dBRL minimal,… 

3.FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH

FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH G50/125 OM2 Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 NCrush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dBImpact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dBTorsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dBOperating… 

4.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - SC/APC Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 NCrush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dBImpact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dBTorsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dBOperating Temperature… 

5.FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC

FO simplex patch cord SC/PC - LC/APC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords single cables with 2.0 mm are used. Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:a maximum of +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:SC/PCIL typical, connector A:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.25 dBRL typical, connector A:70 dBRL minimal, connector A:50… 

6.FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC

FO duplex patch cord SCD - LSH/APC Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.For all patch cords figure "0" cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used. Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:SCDIL typical, connector A:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.25 dBRL typical, connector A:70 dBRL minimal, connector A:50… 

7.FO duplex patch cord SCD - FC-PC

FO duplex patch cord SCD - FC-PC Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:SCDIL typical, connector A:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.25 dBRL typical, connector A:55 dBRL minimal, connector A:50 dBGrade, connector A (better than):B2接插件型2:FC-PCIL typical, connector B:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector B:0.25 dBRL typical, connector B:55 dBRL minimal,… 

8.FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH

FO duplex patch cord LSH - LSH Ferrule material:ZirconiaLifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation valuesReproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dBTesting method IL:IEC 61300-3-4Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6接插件型1:LSHIL typical, connector A:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector A:0.25 dBRL typical, connector A:55 dBRL minimal, connector A:50 dBGrade, connector A (better than):B2接插件型2:LSHIL typical, connector B:0.12 dBIL maximal, connector B:0.25 dBRL typical, connector B:55 dBRL minimal,… 

9.FO duplex patch cord SCD - SCD

FO duplex patch cord SCD - SCD G50/125 OM4 Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 NCrush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dBImpact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dBTorsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dBOperating… 

10.FO duplex patch cord SCD/APC - LSH/APC

FO duplex patch cord SCD/APC - LSH/APC Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)Minimum bending radius:50 mmConnector cable retention:100 NTensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 NCrush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dBImpact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dBTorsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dBOperating Temperature… 
Search results 1 until 10 of 2403