FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC

E9/125 G.652.D OS2

image similar

产品描述

Datwyler offers a broad range of terminated connectors for individual customer needs.
For all patch cords figure 0 cables with 4.8x3.2 mm are used.
Ferrule material:Zirconia
Lifetime:1000 connections with stable attenuation values
Reproducibility of the IL:maximal +/- 0.1dB
Testing method IL:IEC 61300-3-4
Testing method RL:IEC 61300-3-6
接插件型1:LSH
插入损耗 (典型值)A:0.12 dB
插入损耗(最大值)A:0.25 dB
回波损耗 (典型值)A:55 dB
回波损耗 (最小值)A:50 dB
Grade, connector A (better than):B2
接插件型2:FC-PC
插入损耗 (典型值)B:0.12 dB
插入损耗(最大值)B:0.25 dB
回波损耗 (典型值)B:55 dB
回波损耗 (最小值)B:50 dB
Grade, connector B (better than):B2
Cable construction:I-V(ZN)HH (4.8x3.2 mm)
Minimum bending radius:50 mm
Connector cable retention:100 N
Tensile load (IEC 60794-1-21 E1 0,33% reversible fibre elongation):200 N
Crush resistance (IEC 60794-1-21 E3, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,2 dB
Impact:IEC 60794-1-21 E4
Repeated bending:IEC 60794-1-21 E6
Bending (IEC 60794-1-21 E11, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,5 dB
Torsion (IEC 60794-1-21 E7, reversible fibre attenuation):≤ 0,1 dB
Operating Temperature (°C):-10 °C - +60 °C

文献

ENDENLFRCNESIT
Product Datasheet

订购信息

产品型号产品外护套外护套颜色长度 [米]
424511FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色1 m
424512FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色2 m
424513FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色3 m
424514FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色4 m
424515FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色5 m
424516FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色6 m
424517FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色7 m
424518FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色8 m
424519FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色9 m
424520FO duplex patch cord LSH - FC-PC, E9/125 G.652.D OS2LSZH黄色10 m