配线架和组件

FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, E9/125 G.652.D OS2
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM4
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM3
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM2
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OS2
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM4
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM3
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, 满载 OV-S, G50/125 OM2
用于光缆的端接 - 最大支持96芯
装载光纤适配器,支持熔纤,预留有尾纤(每根2m,颜色编号:IEC 60304)
Splice-ready prepared splice housing for mounting on support rail TH35 for termination of fiber optic cables, maximum 12 fibers.
Loaded with FO adapters, ready for splicing, with prepared pigtails (per 2 m, colour code: IEC 60304).
Splice-ready prepared splice housing for mounting on support rail TH35 for termination of fiber optic cables, maximum 12 fibers.
Loaded with FO adapters, ready for splicing, with prepared pigtails (per 2 m, colour code: IEC 60304).
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, Breakout box OV-S, E9/125 OS2
可最多容纳96芯预端接光缆的终端布线
可支持最多12/24个光纤适配器的安装
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, Breakout box OV-S, G50/125 OM4
可最多容纳96芯预端接光缆的终端布线
可支持最多12/24个光纤适配器的安装
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, Breakout box OV-S, G50/125 OM3
可最多容纳96芯预端接光缆的终端布线
可支持最多12/24个光纤适配器的安装
FO patch panel OV-S
19"/1U, Breakout box OV-S, G50/125 OM2
可最多容纳96芯预端接光缆的终端布线
可支持最多12/24个光纤适配器的安装
FO subrack OV-BG
19"/3U和19"/4U
模块化的解决方案,用于高密度光纤配线 - 最高支持288芯
应用广泛——取决于前面板光纤滑动式模块的类型(最大支持12口模块接入)
FO patch panel OV-T
19“/1U, 不带模块
用于光缆的端接,最高支持96芯的中密度光配架方案
适用于多种类的前面板和连接器系统(详见OV-T / OV-S 1U附件)
FO patch panel OV-S
19“/1U, 不带模块
用于光缆的端接,最高支持96芯的中密度光配架方案
适用于多种类的前面板和连接器系统(详见OV-S / OV-AT 1U附件)
Front plates, cable entries and strain reliefs.
FO patch panel OV-A / OV-T
19”/2U,不带模块
For the termination of fibre optic cables (breakout, loose tube) - maximum of 192 fibres.
Applicable with a wide range of front plates / connector systems
(see OV-A / OV-T 2U accessories).
Front plates, cable entries and strain reliefs.
Intelligent FO patch panel
19‘‘/1U, loaded (LC), OM3 or OS2
19"/1U electronic patch panel, offers 24 LC Duplex ports (48 fibres).
Drawer for easy fiber termination.
Each port associated with LED used to indicate patch cable connection.
Red and green LED indicating panel connection type (right panel).
Re...
For the distribution of the fibre optic backbone cabling to the horizontal cabling.
For splice connections or removable connections.
Fibre distribution box OV-W
墙装,支持2个配线架2U
For the distribution of the fibre optic backbone cabling to the horizontal cabling. For splice connections or removable connections.