尾纤

E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2, APC Version

产品描述

Semi tight buffer, 600 µm
插芯材料:Zirkonia
寿命:1000 connections with stable attenuation values
IL的重现性:maximal +/- 0.1dB
测试方法 IL:IEC 61300-3-4
测试方法 RL:IEC 61300-3-6
Connector grade (better than):B1
Insertion loss (IL), typical0.12 dB
Insertion loss (IL), maximal:0.25 dB
Return loss (RL), typical:70 dB
Return loss (RL), minimal:65 dB

文献

ENDENLFRCNESIT
Product Datasheet

订购信息

产品型号产品产品描述光纤颜色单位
309311Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2红色1 个
309312Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2绿色1 个
309313Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2黄色1 个
309314Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2蓝色1 个
309315Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2红色1 个
309316Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1semi-tight conductor 0.6 mmE9/125 G.657.A1 OS2绿色1 个

相关产品

尾纤

E9/125 G.652.D OS2, APC Version

尾纤

E9/125 G.652.D OS2, PC Version

尾纤

G50/125 OM4